Grenna Gravel 145

Date: 2024-05-11
Participants: 63
Segments: UpGrenna!
Släthult Mountains
Straight into the wild
John Bauer Forest
Battle of Drättinge
Good bye Tuscany
The Sea Mountains

Results

1 Place
1 Place cat.
25 Weighted place
Robert Thiesmeier TÄVLING Name
00:50:42 Time
2 Place
2 Place cat.
27 Weighted place
Alex Dowsett TÄVLING Name
00:50:57 Time
3 Place
3 Place cat.
26 Weighted place
Sven Engström TÄVLING Name
00:51:17 Time
4 Place
4 Place cat.
31 Weighted place
Adam Engström TÄVLING Name
00:51:30 Time
5 Place
5 Place cat.
60 Weighted place
Patrick Strack TÄVLING Name
00:52:45 Time
6 Place
6 Place cat.
63 Weighted place
Julius Nowak Dalner TÄVLING Name
00:52:52 Time
7 Place
7 Place cat.
69 Weighted place
Martin Aasa TÄVLING Name
00:53:41 Time
8 Place
8 Place cat.
57 Weighted place
Johan Thorsson TÄVLING Name
00:54:00 Time
9 Place
9 Place cat.
86 Weighted place
Marcus Streijffert TÄVLING Name
00:54:38 Time
10 Place
10 Place cat.
91 Weighted place
Leonardo Trevisan TÄVLING Name
00:55:11 Time
11 Place
11 Place cat.
76 Weighted place
Linus Larsson TÄVLING Name
00:55:24 Time
12 Place
12 Place cat.
104 Weighted place
Jimmy Lutterhorn TÄVLING Name
00:55:42 Time
13 Place
13 Place cat.
101 Weighted place
Andreas Palm TÄVLING Name
00:56:21 Time
14 Place
14 Place cat.
116 Weighted place
Alexander Nuija TÄVLING Name
00:56:49 Time
15 Place
15 Place cat.
124 Weighted place
Christer Sehlstedt TÄVLING Name
00:57:38 Time
16 Place
16 Place cat.
113 Weighted place
Henrik Hegender TÄVLING Name
00:57:58 Time
17 Place
17 Place cat.
123 Weighted place
Sebastian Cano TÄVLING Name
00:58:08 Time
18 Place
18 Place cat.
167 Weighted place
Fredrik Swahn TÄVLING Name
00:59:19 Time
19 Place
19 Place cat.
188 Weighted place
Jakob Aasa TÄVLING Name
01:01:10 Time
20 Place
20 Place cat.
191 Weighted place
Jonas Lundberg TÄVLING Name
01:01:41 Time
21 Place
1 Place cat.
206 Weighted place
Therese Fjordäng TÄVLING Name
01:02:20 Time
22 Place
21 Place cat.
206 Weighted place
Fredrik Fjordäng TÄVLING Name
01:02:21 Time
23 Place
2 Place cat.
229 Weighted place
Ingrid Kjellström TÄVLING Name
01:04:11 Time
24 Place
22 Place cat.
233 Weighted place
Peter Rörfors TÄVLING Name
01:04:13 Time
25 Place
23 Place cat.
220 Weighted place
ÖLANDSLASSE Karlsson TÄVLING Name
01:04:14 Time
26 Place
24 Place cat.
228 Weighted place
Magnus Wedenborg TÄVLING Name
01:05:06 Time
27 Place
25 Place cat.
245 Weighted place
Fredric Zeisig TÄVLING Name
01:05:20 Time
28 Place
3 Place cat.
245 Weighted place
Elin Karlström TÄVLING Name
01:06:30 Time
29 Place
4 Place cat.
290 Weighted place
Marie Rydne TÄVLING Name
01:10:08 Time
30 Place
26 Place cat.
276 Weighted place
Martin Widell TÄVLING Name
01:10:36 Time
31 Place
5 Place cat.
302 Weighted place
Caroline Jansson TÄVLING Name
01:11:58 Time
32 Place
27 Place cat.
325 Weighted place
Robert Jonsson TÄVLING Name
01:13:58 Time
33 Place
28 Place cat.
299 Weighted place
Adriano De Matteis TÄVLING Name
01:14:17 Time
34 Place
29 Place cat.
364 Weighted place
Benny Grönborg TÄVLING Name
01:23:48 Time
35 Place
6 Place cat.
400 Weighted place
Sabrina Karlsson TÄVLING Name
01:37:01 Time
36 Place
30 Place cat.
88 Weighted place
Eric Herlitz Name
01:53:11 Time
37 Place
31 Place cat.
89 Weighted place
Carl Jarnhagen Name
01:54:05 Time
38 Place
32 Place cat.
169 Weighted place
David Dokakis Name
01:59:33 Time
39 Place
33 Place cat.
186 Weighted place
Victor Gunnarsson Name
02:00:11 Time
40 Place
34 Place cat.
184 Weighted place
Jonathan Robinson Name
02:00:12 Time
41 Place
35 Place cat.
210 Weighted place
Mikael Tiberg Name
02:01:26 Time
42 Place
36 Place cat.
196 Weighted place
Christian Söder | BCC Name
02:03:24 Time
43 Place
37 Place cat.
227 Weighted place
Johan Linhart Name
02:05:43 Time
44 Place
38 Place cat.
248 Weighted place
Fredrik Ottosson Name
02:05:48 Time
45 Place
39 Place cat.
224 Weighted place
Jimmy Bodin Name
02:06:15 Time
46 Place
40 Place cat.
234 Weighted place
Erik Holmberg Name
02:06:54 Time
47 Place
41 Place cat.
265 Weighted place
Joakim Persson Name
02:07:24 Time
48 Place
42 Place cat.
282 Weighted place
Jan Brugård Name
02:07:45 Time
49 Place
43 Place cat.
289 Weighted place
Jonatan ‎Gernes Name
02:08:38 Time
50 Place
44 Place cat.
320 Weighted place
Johan Carlsson Name
02:10:53 Time
51 Place
45 Place cat.
314 Weighted place
Johan Lomander Name
02:11:12 Time
52 Place
46 Place cat.
342 Weighted place
Michael Manolescu Name
02:14:57 Time
53 Place
7 Place cat.
348 Weighted place
Louise Rundqvist Name
02:16:50 Time
54 Place
47 Place cat.
382 Weighted place
Fredrik Ljunggren Name
02:23:32 Time
55 Place
48 Place cat.
389 Weighted place
Johan Schildt Name
02:24:53 Time
56 Place
49 Place cat.
387 Weighted place
Mårten Ekdala Name
02:25:23 Time
57 Place
8 Place cat.
389 Weighted place
Maria Hoff Olsson Name
02:25:45 Time
58 Place
50 Place cat.
394 Weighted place
Daniel Olsson Name
02:25:49 Time
59 Place
51 Place cat.
394 Weighted place
David Svenson Name
02:26:13 Time
60 Place
52 Place cat.
400 Weighted place
Jakob Wall Name
02:28:29 Time
61 Place
53 Place cat.
408 Weighted place
Tenner Phomsuvanh Name
02:30:09 Time
62 Place
54 Place cat.
415 Weighted place
Tobias Sanchez Name
02:30:10 Time
63 Place
55 Place cat.
433 Weighted place
Niclas Jonsson Name
02:41:16 Time